History of the Office

   

Mao-Wei Hung

PhD, Northwestern University
Year tenure:2000.02.01~2002.01.31

Ho-Min Chen

Ph.D., National Taiwan University
Year tenure:2002.08.1~2004.07.31

Chung-Hsuan Tung

University of Reading, M Phil
Year tenure:2004.08.01~2004.11.3

Shuan-Chi Shen

PhD, Konstanz University
Year tenure:2005.10~.2008.7.31

Bing-Huei Lin

Ph.D., University of Manchester
Year tenure:2008/08-2014/07